Sopto - SPT-P13TG-LR - Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 10G 10km LC Interface with DDM Commercial Temperature for Ruijie

[SPT-P13TG-LR-R] Sopto - SPT-P13TG-LR - Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 10G 10km LC Interface with DDM Commercial Temperature for Ruijie

    23.50 € 25.55 € 25.55 EUR

    23.50 €

    30.92 € 30.92 € with taxes

    Esta combinación no existe.

     Add to cart

    Multipurpose 10G, 10km, commercial temperature optical transceiver module for Ruijie.



    Esta es una vista previa de los productos vistos recientemente por el usuario.
    Una vez que el usuario haya visto al menos un producto, este fragmento será visible.

    Recently viewed products