Welcome to the Landatel Communications Store

Landatel is Official Partner of :

 +34 91 146 1700    +34 673 443 238     info@landatel.com


     EN      ES

BDCOM S3740 - Switch Router 10G Manageable L3 with 32 gigabit ports RJ45 and 8 SFP+ 10G [BDCOM-S3740] BDCOM S3740 - Switch Router 10G Manageable L3 with 32 gigabit ports RJ45 and 8 SFP+ 10G
804.44 € 482.66 € 482.66 EUR

973.37 € 584.02 € with taxes

10G L3 manageable routing switch with 32 gigabit RJ45 ports and 8 10G auto-adaptive 10G / GE SFP+ 10G ports, 1 mini USB console port, 220V AC power, cooling fan, 1U rack.
BDCOM ONU 1GPON (SC/UPC) 1GE 3 FE LAN [BDCOM-GP1702-4F] BDCOM ONU 1GPON (SC/UPC) 1GE 3 FE LAN
34.90 € 29.19 € 29.19 EUR

42.23 € 35.32 € with taxes

BDCOM ONU 1GPON (SC/UPC) 1GE 3 FE LAN plastic housing, external AC220V adapter.
Mikrotik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+OUT Cloud Router 5 1G SFP ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports [MKT-CRS310-1G-5S-4S+OUT] Mikrotik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+OUT Cloud Router 5 1G SFP ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports
0.00 € 237.71 € 237.71 EUR

287.63 € 287.63 € with taxes

Powerful outdoor switch with SFP, SFP+ and Gigabit Ethernet
Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM - Cloud Core Router 36 cores RouterOS L6 with 8 Gigabit ports, 2 SFP+ 10G slots Extended Memory [MKT-CCR1036-8G-2S+EM] Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM - Cloud Core Router 36 cores RouterOS L6 with 8 Gigabit ports, 2 SFP+ 10G slots Extended Memory
1,375.40 € 1,191.99 € 1191.99 EUR

1,664.23 € 1,442.31 € with taxes

1U rackmount, 8 Gigabit Ethernet, 2 SFP+ cages, LCD, 36-core x 1.2 GHz CPU, 8 GB RAM, 41.5 mpps fast path, up to 28 Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6, dual power supply.
Mikrotik netPower 15FR Outdoor Switch 18 ports, 15 PoE ports [MKT-CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT] Mikrotik netPower 15FR Outdoor Switch 18 ports, 15 PoE ports
140.82 € 134.34 € 134.34 EUR

170.39 € 162.55 € with taxes

18-port outdoor switch with 15 reverse PoE ports and SFP
Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+ - Cloud Core Router 36-core RouterOS L6 with 8 Gigabit ports, 2 SFP+ 10G slots [MKT-CCR1036-8G-2S+] Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+ - Cloud Core Router 36-core RouterOS L6 with 8 Gigabit ports, 2 SFP+ 10G slots
1,254.55 € 1,086.45 € 1086.45 EUR

1,518.01 € 1,314.60 € with taxes

Miikrotik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-8G-2S+ - 2xSFP+ 8xGiga 36 cores 4GB RAM 1,2 GHz L6 LCD Rack
Mikrotik CRS226-24G-2S+RM - Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch 64MB RAM, 24xGb, 2xSFP, Router OS L5 - Refurbished [MKT-CRS226-24G-2S+RM-RFB1] Mikrotik CRS226-24G-2S+RM - Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch 64MB RAM, 24xGb, 2xSFP, Router OS L5 - Refurbished
312.38 € 213.20 € 213.20000000000002 EUR

377.98 € 257.97 € with taxes

Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch 226-24G-2S-RM 64MB RAM, 24xGb, 2xSFP, ROS L5, LCD, Rack mount.
Ruijie Switch RG-XS-S1930J-24GT4SFP-2GT-P 24 ports / 24 ports PoE/ PoE+ STP/RSTP/MSTP [RG-XS-S1930J-24GT4SFP-2GT-P] Ruijie Switch RG-XS-S1930J-24GT4SFP-2GT-P 24 ports / 24 ports PoE/ PoE+ STP/RSTP/MSTP
695.00 € 695.00 € 695.0 EUR

840.95 € 840.95 € with taxes

Ruijie Switch RG-XS-S1930J-24GT4SFP-2GT-P 24 ports / 24 ports PoE/ PoE+ STP/RSTP/MSTP
Ubiquiti UniFi USW-24-POE - 24-port (16 PoE 802.3af/at PoE ports) 95W and 2 SFP slots, LCD display, Layer 2 manageable Gigabit switch [UBN-USW-24-POE] Ubiquiti UniFi USW-24-POE - 24-port (16 PoE 802.3af/at PoE ports) 95W and 2 SFP slots, LCD display, Layer 2 manageable Gigabit switch
434.38 € 364.27 € 364.27 EUR

525.60 € 440.77 € with taxes

Ubiquiti Unifi Switch USW-24-POE 802.3at PoE Gigabit Switches with SFP Auto-
Sensing IEEE 802.3af/at PoE SFP Ports for Gigabit Fiber Connectivity Fanless,
Silent Thermal Cooling

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 8G 65W - Aruba 1830 PoE Switch 8 gigabit 65w gigabit ports [ARU-IO-1830-8G-65W] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 8G 65W - Aruba 1830 PoE Switch 8 gigabit 65w gigabit ports
175.08 € 159.44 € 159.44 EUR

211.85 € 192.92 € with taxes

The Aruba Instant On 1830 switch series is an intelligent, easy-to-use and affordable managed switch solution for small businesses looking for cost-effective ways to keep up with changing network demands.
Ubiquiti USW-Flex-Mini - Conmutador UniFi FLEX PoE 802.3af/at 5 RJ45 Gigabit interior [UBN-USW-Flex-Mini] Ubiquiti USW-Flex-Mini - Conmutador UniFi FLEX PoE 802.3af/at 5 RJ45 Gigabit interior
38.21 € 32.55 € 32.55 EUR

46.23 € 39.39 € with taxes

Compact 5-Port Gigabit Switch
Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or USB Type C

Mikrotik CRS326-24G-2S+RM [MKT-CRS326-24G-2S+IN] Mikrotik CRS326-24G-2S+RM
187.61 € 195.24 € 195.24 EUR

236.24 € 236.24 € with taxes

24 Gigabit ports, 2 SFP+ cages and a desktop case – server room power for your
home!

Mikrotik RB/CCR1016-12G - Cloud Core Router 16-core RouterOS L6 with 12 Gigabit Ports [MKT-CCR1016-12G] Mikrotik RB/CCR1016-12G - Cloud Core Router 16-core RouterOS L6 with 12 Gigabit Ports
663.23 € 678.07 € 678.07 EUR

820.46 € 820.46 € with taxes

Miikrotik Cloud Core Router CCR1016-12G - 12xGiga 16 cores 2GB RAM 1,2 GHz L6
LCD Rack

Ubiquiti UniFi USW-PRO-48-POE - 48 port (32 ports PoE 802.3af/at 195w) and 4 SFP+ slots 10G Layer 3 manageable switch [UBN-USW-PRO-48-POE] Ubiquiti UniFi USW-PRO-48-POE - 48 port (32 ports PoE 802.3af/at 195w) and 4 SFP+ slots 10G Layer 3 manageable switch
1,050.40 € 1,021.36 € 1021.36 EUR

1,270.98 € 1,235.85 € with taxes

Switch Gigabit 48 puertos PoE 802.3at/bt with Layer 3 functions, IEEE 802.3af
/ at / bt PoE Autodetection SFP + ports for 10G links Integrated fans for
almost silent coolin

Ruijie Switch RG-XS-S1930J-48GT4SFP 48 ports [RG-XS-S1930J-48GT4SFP] Ruijie Switch RG-XS-S1930J-48GT4SFP 48 ports
609.78 € 609.78 € 609.78 EUR

737.83 € 737.83 € with taxes

48 × 1000M Ethernet ports, 4 × 1000M fiber port, console port
Ruijie RG-S2910-24GT4XS-E Manageable Switch [RG-S2910-24GT4XS-E] Ruijie RG-S2910-24GT4XS-E Manageable Switch
1,868.66 € 1,868.66 € 1868.66 EUR

2,261.08 € 2,261.08 € with taxes

Switch gestionable 24 Giga Ethernet ports, 4 SFP+ ports, Manageable L3
Ruijie Switch XS-S1930J-8GT2SFP-P 8 ports / 8 ports PoE/ PoE+ STP/RSTP/MSTP [RG-XS-S1930J-8GT2SFP-P] Ruijie Switch XS-S1930J-8GT2SFP-P 8 ports / 8 ports PoE/ PoE+ STP/RSTP/MSTP
465.00 € 465.00 € 465.0 EUR

562.65 € 562.65 € with taxes

Ruijie Switch XS-S1930J-8GT2SFP-P 8 ports / 8 ports PoE/ PoE+ STP/RSTP/MSTP
BDCOM GP3600-16 OLT GPON 16 Puertos [BDCOM-GP3600-16] BDCOM GP3600-16 OLT GPON 16 Puertos
2,550.00 € 2,001.95 € 2001.95 EUR

3,085.50 € 2,422.36 € with taxes

OLT GPON with 16 PON ports (1 console port, 1 outgoing band 10/100M port, 16 fixed PON ports (excluding OLT SFP module), 4 GE SFP ports, 4 GE TX/SFP combo ports, 4 10GE SFP+ ports; 2 power slots with 1 hot-swappable AC220V power supply; 19-inch rackmount installation).
Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ - Cloud Core Router 9-core RouterOS L6, 7 Gigabit ports, 1 SFP combo slot and 1 SFP+ 10G slot [MKT-CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+] Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ - Cloud Core Router 9-core RouterOS L6, 7 Gigabit ports, 1 SFP combo slot and 1 SFP+ 10G slot
487.81 € 479.30 € 479.3 EUR

590.25 € 579.95 € with taxes

1U rackmount, 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6
Ubiquiti UniFi UXG-Pro - 10G Gateway with 2 LAN and 2 WAN ports [UBN-UXG-Pro] Ubiquiti UniFi UXG-Pro - 10G Gateway with 2 LAN and 2 WAN ports
591.26 € 472.71 € 472.71000000000004 EUR

715.42 € 571.98 € with taxes

The dual-WAN security gateway designed to protect medium to large networks with enterprise-class firewall configuration and threat management features.
Mikrotik CCR2004-16G-2S+PC - 16-port 2 SFP+ 10G Router [MKT-CCR2004-16G-2S+PC] Mikrotik CCR2004-16G-2S+PC - 16-port 2 SFP+ 10G Router
484.80 € 400.07 € 400.07 EUR

586.61 € 484.08 € with taxes

This router has 18 ports, including 16 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 SFP+ 10G
ports, as well as USB and RJ45.

Mikrotik CCR2216-1G-12XS-2XQ - the Cloud Core Router 2216 [MKT-CCR2216-1G-12XS-2XQ] Mikrotik CCR2216-1G-12XS-2XQ - the Cloud Core Router 2216
2,799.22 € 2,448.05 € 2448.05 EUR

3,387.06 € 2,962.14 € with taxes

CCR2216-1G-12XS-2XQ - the Cloud Core Router 2216! Its powerful 16-core CPU can trade blows with the mighty 72-core Tile CPU of our previous flagship - the
CCR1072.
The MikroTik CCR2216-1G-12XS-2XQ brings 25GbE and 100GbE routing to a lower
cost and power footprint. With RouterOS 7, we also get L3 hardware offloads on
the device.
Ruijie RG-S5300-24GT2SFP2XS-P-E - Managed Switch L2 with 24 Gigabot ethernet ports and 4 SFP slots. Cloud control [RG-S5300-24GT2SFP2XS-P-E] Ruijie RG-S5300-24GT2SFP2XS-P-E - Managed Switch L2 with 24 Gigabot ethernet ports and 4 SFP slots. Cloud control
732.08 € 732.08 € 732.08 EUR

885.82 € 885.82 € with taxes

**24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T L2 manageable switch and 4 GE SFP ports (unbundled), Including Ruijie Cloud Service lifetime license.**
UTP Ethernet Cable CAT6 Blue 50 cm Unsh [DGT-DK-1617-005/B] UTP Ethernet Cable CAT6 Blue 50 cm Unsh
1.02 € 0.83 € 0.8300000000000001 EUR

1.23 € 1.00 € with taxes

Cable Ethernet UTP CAT6 Azul 50 cm Sin blindaje.
TP-Link UH700 - USB 3.0 7-Port Hub [TPL-UH700] TP-Link UH700 - USB 3.0 7-Port Hub
0.00 € 28.57 € 28.57 EUR

34.57 € 34.57 € with taxes

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 8G - Aruba 1830 Switch 8 gigabit ports [ARU-IO-1830-8G] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 8G - Aruba 1830 Switch 8 gigabit ports
102.08 € 99.48 € 99.48 EUR

123.52 € 120.37 € with taxes

The Aruba Instant On 1830 switch series is an intelligent, easy-to-use and affordable managed switch solution for small businesses looking for cost-effective ways to keep up with changing network demands.
Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 48G 4SFP 370W [ARU-IO-1830-48G-4SFP-370W] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 48G 4SFP 370W
575.71 € 580.14 € 580.14 EUR

701.97 € 701.97 € with taxes

Aruba instant On 1830. An affordable solution for cost-sensitive small businesses.
Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 48G 4SFP [ARU-IO-1830-48G-4SFP] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 48G 4SFP
323.72 € 325.69 € 325.69 EUR

394.08 € 394.08 € with taxes

The Aruba Instant On 1830 switch series is an intelligent, easy-to-use and
affordable managed switch solution for small businesses looking for cost-
effective ways to keep up with changing network demands.

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 24G 2SFP 195W [ARU-IO-1830-24G-2SFP-195W] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 24G 2SFP 195W
290.41 € 262.26 € 262.26 EUR

351.40 € 317.33 € with taxes

The Aruba Instant On 1830 switch series is an intelligent, easy-to-use and
affordable managed switch solution for small businesses looking for cost-
effective ways to keep up with changing network demands.

This model has 24 ports and only 12 ports are PoE

Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 24G 2SFP [ARU-IO-1830-24G-2SFP] Aruba Instant On Switch 1830 24G 2SFP
171.72 € 173.17 € 173.17000000000002 EUR

209.54 € 209.54 € with taxes

Aruba 1830 Switch 24 gigabit ports 2 SFP slots
Aruba Instant On Switch 1930 48G 4SFP+ [ARU-IO-1930-48G-4SFP+] Aruba Instant On Switch 1930 48G 4SFP+
424.00 € 423.75 € 423.75 EUR

513.04 € 512.74 € with taxes

Aruba 48G 4SFP+ Aruba 1930 Series Switch designed for growing small businesses that require enhanced performance to support demanding, high-bandwidth applications.
Comtrend ONT GRG-4260us Refurbished [COM-GRG-4260us-RFB2] Comtrend ONT GRG-4260us Refurbished
152.15 € 32.36 € 32.36 EUR

184.10 € 39.16 € with taxes

ONT GPON 4 Ethernet ports, 1 PON, Wireless N y AC, VoIP

Refurbished

Device: Good condition, accessories included

Packaging: Original packaging, worn

TP-link TL-SG1218MPE 18-port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with PoE + 16 ports [TPL-TL-SG1218MPE] TP-link TL-SG1218MPE 18-port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with PoE + 16 ports
81.82 € 231.44 € 231.44 EUR

280.04 € 280.04 € with taxes

16-port RJ45 PoE + 10/100/1000 Mbps switch with 2 SFP slots

Digitus Scan DA-81003,, 2D barcode scanner, with battery, Bluetooth and QR code [DGT-DA-81003] Digitus Scan DA-81003,, 2D barcode scanner, with battery, Bluetooth and QR code
72.30 € 51.66 € 51.660000000000004 EUR

87.48 € 62.51 € with taxes

High-resolution handheld scanner Digitus DA-81003, for secure use in retail and logistics.and logistics; Bluetooth compatible and suitable for QR codes. 200scans/sec., with support
Reyee RG-NBS3200-24GT4XS Switch gestionable 24 puertos Gbps, 4 puertos 10 Gbps [RG-NBS3200-24GT4XS] Reyee RG-NBS3200-24GT4XS Switch gestionable 24 puertos Gbps, 4 puertos 10 Gbps
512.98 € 230.13 € 230.13 EUR

620.71 € 278.46 € with taxes

L2 Managed Switch 24 Gigabit ports, 4 SFP+ ports unified management via Ruijie Cloud platform
Ruijie Switch RG-XS-S1930J-18GT2SFP-P 18 ports / 16 ports PoE/ PoE+ STP/RSTP/MSTP [RG-XS-S1930J-18GT2SFP-P] Ruijie Switch RG-XS-S1930J-18GT2SFP-P 18 ports / 16 ports PoE/ PoE+ STP/RSTP/MSTP
595.00 € 595.00 € 595.0 EUR

719.95 € 719.95 € with taxes

Ruijie Switch RG-XS-S1930J-18GT2SFP-P 18 ports / 16 ports PoE/ PoE+STP/RSTP/MSTP
Reyee RG-NBS3200-48GT4XS Switch gestionable 48 puertos Gbps, 4 puertos 10 Gbps [RG-NBS3200-48GT4XS] Reyee RG-NBS3200-48GT4XS Switch gestionable 48 puertos Gbps, 4 puertos 10 Gbps
890.09 € 423.01 € 423.01 EUR

1,077.01 € 511.84 € with taxes

L2 Manageable Switch 48 Gigabit ports, 4 SFP+ ports unified management through Ruijie Cloud Platform
TP-Link TL-SG1008D Refurbished [TPL-TL-SG1008D-RFB1] TP-Link TL-SG1008D Refurbished
32.73 € 16.85 € 16.85 EUR

39.60 € 20.39 € with taxes

Gigabit Switch, TL-SG1008D 8 puertos 10/100/1000M RJ45 plastic box

Refurbished

Device: Good condition, accessories included

Packaging: Original packaging, good condition

Edimax PLC EW-7438RPN-Mini Refurbished [EW-7438RPN-Mini-RFB2] Edimax PLC EW-7438RPN-Mini Refurbished
25.83 € 9.30 € 9.3 EUR

31.25 € 11.25 € with taxes

Edimax PLC-Extensor Wi-Fi EW-7438RPN-Mini n300 11n 2T2R 300Mbps wallplug
internal PSU

Refurbished

Device: Good condition, accessories included

Packaging: Original packaging, good condition

TP-LINK PA4010P, AV600 Powerline Adapter Starter Kit with built-in power plug - Refurbished [TPL-TL-PA4010P-KIT-RFBT] TP-LINK PA4010P, AV600 Powerline Adapter Starter Kit with built-in power plug - Refurbished
27.27 € 20.00 € 20.0 EUR

33.00 € 24.20 € with taxes

**AV600 Powerline Adapter Starter Kit with built-in power plug**
Refurbished and approved by TP-link
Device: Good condition, accessories included

 

 

 

Esta es una vista previa de los productos vistos recientemente por el usuario.
Una vez que el usuario haya visto al menos un producto, este fragmento será visible.

Productos vistos recientemente